Ranglistenverwaltung

📈 Ranglisten

Vorhandene Ranglisten

📊 Ranglisten-Auswertung: BSV Jugend 2026

Reset

Gesamtwertung

#SpielerPlatzierungspunkteBonuspunkteGesamtpunkteTeilnahmenSpieleSiegeAVGFirst 9ShortgameHighscoresHighfinishesBullfinishes
1Fiete Wille110511513604938,1852,7410, 11, 12, 12, 12---
2Bjarne Schepers103110414493130,5542,9911---
3Lasse Schepers7948311483136,8248,3110, 12, 12-111-
4Henning Schulte-Südhoff8108114441629,1139,56----
5Johann Sandfort7517611532733,3144,0511---
6Connor Wientke7507513491827,4739,30----
7Simon Wilkens5305312461727,6236,54----
8Arne Witte510516281431,2343,54----
9Hannes Große-Kettler470475171029,8544,88----
10Jonas Witte4604610481627,7035,88----
11Matteo Wahlmeyer440449431629,1939,75----
12Timon Witte430439361426,3835,98----
13Johann Böhnke41041822726,5835,18----
14Lennox Zieger38038414830,7543,74----
15Moritz Hagedorn292314161439,7458,2712-117-
16Henry Warschun28028410528,7344,04----
17Basti Große-Kettler26026314728,0732,93----
18Leo Engel231243171136,9146,4512---
19Matthis Große-Kettler21021410223,9736,50----
20Christian Wientke1901923226,7337,33----
21Moritz1201227732,3061,19----
22Leo Winkelmann1101123126,1327,78----
23Linus Rothe1001027325,1826,33----
24Michel Katlun70723229,8739,22----
25Jannis Krimphoff606211731,5838,70----
26Michel Kattlun60625233,7635,00----
27Patrick Wellmeyer60629329,0945,25----
28Luis Fust41514136,6646,429---
29Christian Eickhorst50513122,6832,22----
30Lennox Börger40424029,2432,17----
31Louis Jostwerth40425230,0735,00----
32Marlon10116339,2040,94----

Einzelne Turnierplatzierungen

DatumTurnierSpielerPlatzPlatzierungspunkteBonuspunkteGesamt
2026-10-15BSV RLT Jugend 17Moritz Hagedorn110010
2026-10-15BSV RLT Jugend 17Leo Engel2909
2026-10-15BSV RLT Jugend 17Matteo Wahlmeyer3808
2026-10-15BSV RLT Jugend 17Lasse Schepers4718
2026-10-15BSV RLT Jugend 17Fiete Wille5617
2026-10-15BSV RLT Jugend 17Timon Witte5606
2026-10-15BSV RLT Jugend 17Henning Schulte-Südhoff5606
2026-10-15BSV RLT Jugend 17Connor Wientke5606
2026-10-15BSV RLT Jugend 17Jonas Witte9202
2026-10-15BSV RLT Jugend 17Johann Böhnke10101
2026-10-08BSV RLT Jugend 16Leo Engel1808
2026-10-08BSV RLT Jugend 16Henning Schulte-Südhoff2707
2026-10-08BSV RLT Jugend 16Fiete Wille3606
2026-10-08BSV RLT Jugend 16Lasse Schepers4505
2026-10-08BSV RLT Jugend 16Johann Sandfort5404
2026-10-08BSV RLT Jugend 16Simon Wilkens6303
2026-10-08BSV RLT Jugend 16Jonas Witte7202
2026-10-08BSV RLT Jugend 16Matteo Wahlmeyer7202
2026-09-17BSV RLT Jugend 15Fiete Wille1808
2026-09-17BSV RLT Jugend 15Arne Witte2707
2026-09-17BSV RLT Jugend 15Leo Engel3617
2026-09-17BSV RLT Jugend 15Johann Sandfort4505
2026-09-17BSV RLT Jugend 15Matthis Große-Kettler5404
2026-09-17BSV RLT Jugend 15Matteo Wahlmeyer5404
2026-09-17BSV RLT Jugend 15Luis Fust5415
2026-09-17BSV RLT Jugend 15Henning Schulte-Südhoff5404
2026-08-20BSV RLT Jugend 14Simon Wilkens7101
2026-08-20BSV RLT Jugend 14Jonas Witte7101
2026-08-20BSV RLT Jugend 14Jannis Krimphoff7101
2026-08-20BSV RLT Jugend 14Johann Sandfort7101
2026-08-20BSV RLT Jugend 14Marlon7101
2026-08-20BSV RLT Jugend 14Fiete Wille7101
2026-08-20BSV RLT Jugend 14Lasse Schepers7101
2026-08-13BSV RLT Jugend 13Fiete Wille112113
2026-08-13BSV RLT Jugend 13Moritz Hagedorn211011
2026-08-13BSV RLT Jugend 13Connor Wientke310010
2026-08-13BSV RLT Jugend 13Arne Witte310010
2026-08-13BSV RLT Jugend 13Henning Schulte-Südhoff5808
2026-08-13BSV RLT Jugend 13Matteo Wahlmeyer5808
2026-08-13BSV RLT Jugend 13Johann Sandfort5808
2026-08-13BSV RLT Jugend 13Simon Wilkens5808
2026-08-13BSV RLT Jugend 13Timon Witte9404
2026-08-13BSV RLT Jugend 13Jonas Witte10303
2026-08-13BSV RLT Jugend 13Lasse Schepers11202
2026-08-13BSV RLT Jugend 13Bjarne Schepers11202
2026-05-21BSV RLT Jugend 10Moritz Hagedorn1628
2026-05-21BSV RLT Jugend 10Michel Katlun2505
2026-05-21BSV RLT Jugend 10Bjarne Schepers3404
2026-05-21BSV RLT Jugend 10Simon Wilkens4303
2026-05-21BSV RLT Jugend 10Connor Wientke5202
2026-05-21BSV RLT Jugend 10Henning Schulte-Südhoff6101
2026-05-21BSV RLT Jugend 11Henning Schulte-Südhoff5202
2026-05-21BSV RLT Jugend 11Simon Wilkens5202
2026-05-21BSV RLT Jugend 11Connor Wientke5202
2026-05-21BSV RLT Jugend 11Michel Katlun5202
2026-05-21BSV RLT Jugend 11Moritz Hagedorn5202
2026-05-21BSV RLT Jugend 11Bjarne Schepers5202
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 08Lasse Schepers5909
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 08Connor Wientke5909
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 08Bjarne Schepers5909
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 08Lennox Zieger5909
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 08Henning Schulte-Südhoff5909
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 08Fiete Wille5909
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 08Johann Böhnke11303
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 08Timon Witte11303
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 08Moritz11303
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 08Michel Kattlun11303
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 08Lennox Börger11303
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 08Simon Wilkens11303
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 08Louis Jostwerth11303
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 09Fiete Wille111112
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 09Matteo Wahlmeyer210010
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 09Johann Sandfort3909
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 09Lasse Schepers3909
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 09Johann Böhnke5707
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 09Timon Witte5707
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 09Connor Wientke5707
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 09Matthis Große-Kettler5707
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 09Bjarne Schepers9303
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 09Simon Wilkens10202
2026-05-07BSV RLT Jugend 09Lennox Börger11101
2026-04-30BSV RLT Jugend 07Moritz1909
2026-04-30BSV RLT Jugend 07Bjarne Schepers2808
2026-04-30BSV RLT Jugend 07Lennox Zieger3707
2026-04-30BSV RLT Jugend 07Henning Schulte-Südhoff3707
2026-04-30BSV RLT Jugend 07Johann Böhnke5505
2026-04-30BSV RLT Jugend 07Connor Wientke5505
2026-04-30BSV RLT Jugend 07Michel Kattlun7303
2026-04-30BSV RLT Jugend 07Simon Wilkens8202
2026-04-30BSV RLT Jugend 07Louis Jostwerth9101
2026-04-23BSV RLT Jugend 06Lasse Schepers110212
2026-04-23BSV RLT Jugend 06Bjarne Schepers2909
2026-04-23BSV RLT Jugend 06Connor Wientke3808
2026-04-23BSV RLT Jugend 06Jonas Witte3808
2026-04-23BSV RLT Jugend 06Johann Sandfort5606
2026-04-23BSV RLT Jugend 06Lennox Zieger5606
2026-04-23BSV RLT Jugend 06Fiete Wille7404
2026-04-23BSV RLT Jugend 06Matteo Wahlmeyer8303
2026-04-23BSV RLT Jugend 06Timon Witte9202
2026-04-23BSV RLT Jugend 06Basti Große-Kettler9202
2026-04-16BSV RLT Jugend 06Bjarne Schepers19110
2026-04-16BSV RLT Jugend 06Hannes Große-Kettler2808
2026-04-16BSV RLT Jugend 06Jonas Witte3707
2026-04-16BSV RLT Jugend 06Fiete Wille3718
2026-04-16BSV RLT Jugend 06Jannis Krimphoff5505
2026-04-16BSV RLT Jugend 06Arne Witte5505
2026-04-16BSV RLT Jugend 06Johann Sandfort7303
2026-04-16BSV RLT Jugend 06Simon Wilkens8202
2026-04-16BSV RLT Jugend 06Connor Wientke9101
2026-04-09BSV RLT Jugend 05Bjarne Schepers113013
2026-04-09BSV RLT Jugend 05Johann Sandfort212113
2026-04-09BSV RLT Jugend 05Basti Große-Kettler311011
2026-04-09BSV RLT Jugend 05Arne Witte311011
2026-04-09BSV RLT Jugend 05Fiete Wille5909
2026-04-09BSV RLT Jugend 05Henning Schulte-Südhoff5909
2026-04-09BSV RLT Jugend 05Timon Witte5909
2026-04-09BSV RLT Jugend 05Lasse Schepers5909
2026-04-09BSV RLT Jugend 05Simon Wilkens9505
2026-04-09BSV RLT Jugend 05Connor Wientke10404
2026-04-09BSV RLT Jugend 05Patrick Wellmeyer11303
2026-04-09BSV RLT Jugend 05Matteo Wahlmeyer11303
2026-04-09BSV RLT Jugend 05Jonas Witte13101
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04Bjarne Schepers1909
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04Christian Wientke1909
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04Hannes Große-Kettler1909
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04Henning Schulte-Südhoff1909
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04Henry Warschun1909
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04Johann Böhnke1909
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04Lasse Schepers1909
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04Leo Winkelmann1909
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04Matthis Große-Kettler1909
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04_neuLasse Schepers1808
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04_neuHannes Große-Kettler2707
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04_neuHenry Warschun2707
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04_neuBjarne Schepers4505
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04_neuJohann Böhnke5404
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04_neuHenning Schulte-Südhoff5404
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04_neuLeo Winkelmann7202
2026-03-26BSV RLT Jugend 04_neuMatthis Große-Kettler8101
2026-03-19BSV RLT Jugend 03Fiete Wille112113
2026-03-19BSV RLT Jugend 03Jonas Witte112012
2026-03-19BSV RLT Jugend 03Christian Wientke310010
2026-03-19BSV RLT Jugend 03Henning Schulte-Südhoff310010
2026-03-19BSV RLT Jugend 03Henry Warschun5808
2026-03-19BSV RLT Jugend 03Simon Wilkens6707
2026-03-19BSV RLT Jugend 03Bjarne Schepers7606
2026-03-19BSV RLT Jugend 03Johann Sandfort7606
2026-03-19BSV RLT Jugend 03Johann Böhnke9404
2026-03-19BSV RLT Jugend 03Patrick Wellmeyer10303
2026-03-19BSV RLT Jugend 03Connor Wientke11202
2026-03-19BSV RLT Jugend 03Timon Witte11202
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Lennox Zieger116016
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Simon Wilkens215015
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Hannes Große-Kettler314014
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Basti Große-Kettler413013
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Bjarne Schepers512012
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Johann Sandfort512012
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Fiete Wille512012
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Arne Witte8909
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Connor Wientke9808
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Johann Böhnke9808
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Jonas Witte9808
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Christian Eickhorst12505
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Matteo Wahlmeyer12505
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Timon Witte12505
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Henning Schulte-Südhoff15202
2026-03-12BSV RLT Jugend 02Linus Rothe16101
2026-03-05BSV RLT Jugend 01Fiete Wille113013
2026-03-05BSV RLT Jugend 01Bjarne Schepers212012
2026-03-05BSV RLT Jugend 01Connor Wientke311011
2026-03-05BSV RLT Jugend 01Lasse Schepers410111
2026-03-05BSV RLT Jugend 01Linus Rothe5909
2026-03-05BSV RLT Jugend 01Hannes Große-Kettler5909
2026-03-05BSV RLT Jugend 01Arne Witte5909
2026-03-05BSV RLT Jugend 01Johann Sandfort5909
2026-03-05BSV RLT Jugend 01Timon Witte9505
2026-03-05BSV RLT Jugend 01Henry Warschun10404
2026-03-05BSV RLT Jugend 01Henning Schulte-Südhoff11303
2026-03-05BSV RLT Jugend 01Jonas Witte12202
2026-03-05BSV RLT Jugend 01Matteo Wahlmeyer13101